In stock
Mew Ex Black Star Promo 053 PSA 9 GameStop vs eBay
Mew Ex Black Star Promo 053 PSA 9 Pokemon graded card is in stock with GameStop price $94, GameStop inventory 7, eBay comps average $105, PSA population 33,435, set Scarlet & Violet Black Star Promos.
Buy slab on
Check sold comps on
Buy raw card on
View PSA population
Open live tracker view
Compare this card
Check sold comps on
View PSA population
Open live tracker view
Compare this card
SlabStop tracks GameStop graded card listings, inventory movement, eBay sold comps, raw card references, and PSA population signals. Prices and inventory can change quickly; always verify on the linked marketplace before buying.
Price and Inventory History
GameStop price$94
Pro price estimate$89
Inventory7
Price change-16.8%
Inventory change-12.5%
eBay average$105
Raw price$65
GS/eBay ratio0.9x
Raw multiplier1.4x
Expected multiplierN/A
PSA population33,435
Total PSA graded62,059
Gem rateN/A
Pressure score6/100
3-day drop rate30.0%
7-day drop rate48.0%