In stock
Mew Ex 216 PSA 10 GameStop vs eBay
Mew Ex 216 PSA 10 Pokemon graded card is in stock with GameStop price $320, GameStop inventory 1, eBay comps average $337, PSA population 3,481, set SV: Paldean Fates.
Buy slab on
Check sold comps on
Buy raw card on
View PSA population
Open live tracker view
Compare this card
Check sold comps on
View PSA population
Open live tracker view
Compare this card
SlabStop tracks GameStop graded card listings, inventory movement, eBay sold comps, raw card references, and PSA population signals. Prices and inventory can change quickly; always verify on the linked marketplace before buying.
Price and Inventory History
GameStop price$320
Pro price estimate$304
Inventory1
Price change+27.0%
Inventory change+0.0%
eBay average$337
Raw price$32
GS/eBay ratio0.9x
Raw multiplier9.9x
Expected multiplier3.4x
PSA population3,481
Total PSA graded10,817
Gem rate32.2%
Pressure score0/100
3-day drop rate19.0%
7-day drop rate35.0%