SlabStopSlab Pricing Tracker Open full tracker
Kingdra Ex Black Star Promo 131 PSA 10 Pokemon graded card
In stock

Kingdra Ex Black Star Promo 131 PSA 10 GameStop vs eBay

Kingdra Ex Black Star Promo 131 PSA 10 Pokemon graded card is in stock with GameStop price $294, GameStop inventory 9, eBay comps average $309, PSA population 18,683, set Scarlet & Violet Black Star Promos.

SlabStop tracks GameStop graded card listings, inventory movement, eBay sold comps, raw card references, and PSA population signals. Prices and inventory can change quickly; always verify on the linked marketplace before buying.

Price and Inventory History

GameStop price$294
Pro price estimate$279
Inventory9
Price change-6.7%
Inventory change+0.0%
eBay average$309
Raw price$76
GS/eBay ratio1.0x
Raw multiplier3.9x
Expected multiplier2.0x
PSA population18,683
Total PSA graded36,753
Gem rate50.8%
Pressure score30/100
3-day drop rate39.0%
7-day drop rate63.0%

Inventory Pressure

  • Inventory is elevated at 9.
  • stock has not sold down over 3 days.
  • recent price drop may have already relieved pressure.

Links and Sources

  • GameStop slab listing/search for current availability.
  • eBay sold comps for recent secondary-market context.
  • TCGplayer raw card reference for multiplier comparisons.
  • PSA population page when a PSA spec id is available.