SlabStopSlab Pricing Tracker Open full tracker
Mew Vmax TG30 PSA 10 Pokemon graded card
In stock

Mew Vmax TG30 PSA 10 GameStop vs eBay

Mew Vmax TG30 PSA 10 Pokemon graded card is in stock with GameStop price $173, GameStop inventory 2, eBay comps average $157, PSA population 6,870, set Lost Origin Trainer Gallery.

SlabStop tracks GameStop graded card listings, inventory movement, eBay sold comps, raw card references, and PSA population signals. Prices and inventory can change quickly; always verify on the linked marketplace before buying.

Price and Inventory History

GameStop price$173
Pro price estimate$164
Inventory2
Price change+0.0%
Inventory change+0.0%
eBay average$157
Raw price$30
GS/eBay ratio1.1x
Raw multiplier5.8x
Expected multiplier1.6x
PSA population6,870
Total PSA graded11,229
Gem rate61.2%
Pressure score0/100
3-day drop rate19.0%
7-day drop rate35.0%

Inventory Pressure

  • No elevated inventory pressure signal at the latest build.

Links and Sources

  • GameStop slab listing/search for current availability.
  • eBay sold comps for recent secondary-market context.
  • TCGplayer raw card reference for multiplier comparisons.
  • PSA population page when a PSA spec id is available.