In stock
Mew Vmax TG30 PSA 10 GameStop vs eBay
Mew Vmax TG30 PSA 10 Pokemon graded card is in stock with GameStop price $173, GameStop inventory 2, eBay comps average $157, PSA population 6,870, set Lost Origin Trainer Gallery.
Buy slab on
Check sold comps on
Buy raw card on
View PSA population
Open live tracker view
Compare this card
Check sold comps on
View PSA population
Open live tracker view
Compare this card
SlabStop tracks GameStop graded card listings, inventory movement, eBay sold comps, raw card references, and PSA population signals. Prices and inventory can change quickly; always verify on the linked marketplace before buying.
Price and Inventory History
GameStop price$173
Pro price estimate$164
Inventory2
Price change+0.0%
Inventory change+0.0%
eBay average$157
Raw price$30
GS/eBay ratio1.1x
Raw multiplier5.8x
Expected multiplier1.6x
PSA population6,870
Total PSA graded11,229
Gem rate61.2%
Pressure score0/100
3-day drop rate19.0%
7-day drop rate35.0%