SlabStopSlab Pricing Tracker Open full tracker
Victini Black Star Promo 208 PSA 10 Pokemon graded card
In stock

Victini Black Star Promo 208 PSA 10 GameStop vs eBay

Victini Black Star Promo 208 PSA 10 Pokemon graded card is in stock with GameStop price $234, GameStop inventory 1, eBay comps average $186, PSA population 7,192, set Scarlet & Violet Black Star Promos.

SlabStop tracks GameStop graded card listings, inventory movement, eBay sold comps, raw card references, and PSA population signals. Prices and inventory can change quickly; always verify on the linked marketplace before buying.

Price and Inventory History

GameStop price$234
Pro price estimate$222
Inventory1
Price change+0.0%
Inventory change+0.0%
eBay average$186
Raw price$9
GS/eBay ratio1.3x
Raw multiplier26.4x
Expected multiplier9.0x
PSA population7,192
Total PSA graded33,210
Gem rate21.7%
Pressure score0/100
3-day drop rate19.0%
7-day drop rate35.0%

Inventory Pressure

  • No elevated inventory pressure signal at the latest build.

Links and Sources

  • GameStop slab listing/search for current availability.
  • eBay sold comps for recent secondary-market context.
  • TCGplayer raw card reference for multiplier comparisons.
  • PSA population page when a PSA spec id is available.