In stock
Magneton 159 PSA 10 GameStop vs eBay
Magneton 159 PSA 10 Pokemon graded card is in stock with GameStop price $118, GameStop inventory 10, eBay comps average $142, PSA population 8,574, set Scarlet & Violet Black Star Promos.
Buy slab on
Check sold comps on
Buy raw card on
View PSA population
Open live tracker view
Compare this card
Check sold comps on
View PSA population
Open live tracker view
Compare this card
SlabStop tracks GameStop graded card listings, inventory movement, eBay sold comps, raw card references, and PSA population signals. Prices and inventory can change quickly; always verify on the linked marketplace before buying.
Price and Inventory History
GameStop price$118
Pro price estimate$112
Inventory10
Price change-4.8%
Inventory change+0.0%
eBay average$142
Raw price$7
GS/eBay ratio0.8x
Raw multiplier17.7x
Expected multiplier3.1x
PSA population8,574
Total PSA graded25,481
Gem rate33.6%
Pressure score34/100
3-day drop rate39.0%
7-day drop rate63.0%