SlabStopSlab Pricing Tracker Open full tracker
Greninja Ex 132 PSA 10 Pokemon graded card
In stock

Greninja Ex 132 PSA 10 GameStop vs eBay

Greninja Ex 132 PSA 10 Pokemon graded card is in stock with GameStop price $351, GameStop inventory 2, eBay comps average $373, PSA population 14,921, set Scarlet & Violet Black Star Promos.

SlabStop tracks GameStop graded card listings, inventory movement, eBay sold comps, raw card references, and PSA population signals. Prices and inventory can change quickly; always verify on the linked marketplace before buying.

Price and Inventory History

GameStop price$351
Pro price estimate$333
Inventory2
Price change+3.2%
Inventory change+0.0%
eBay average$373
Raw price$76
GS/eBay ratio0.9x
Raw multiplier4.6x
Expected multiplier2.6x
PSA population14,921
Total PSA graded38,312
Gem rate38.9%
Pressure score0/100
3-day drop rate19.0%
7-day drop rate35.0%

Inventory Pressure

  • No elevated inventory pressure signal at the latest build.

Links and Sources

  • GameStop slab listing/search for current availability.
  • eBay sold comps for recent secondary-market context.
  • TCGplayer raw card reference for multiplier comparisons.
  • PSA population page when a PSA spec id is available.