SlabStopSlab Pricing Tracker Open full tracker
Magneton Pokemon Center ETB 159 PSA 10 Pokemon graded card
In stock

Magneton Pokemon Center ETB 159 PSA 10 GameStop vs eBay

Magneton Pokemon Center ETB 159 PSA 10 Pokemon graded card is in stock with GameStop price $333, GameStop inventory 2, eBay comps average $230, PSA population 9,764, set Scarlet & Violet Black Star Promos.

SlabStop tracks GameStop graded card listings, inventory movement, eBay sold comps, raw card references, and PSA population signals. Prices and inventory can change quickly; always verify on the linked marketplace before buying.

Price and Inventory History

GameStop price$333
Pro price estimate$316
Inventory2
Price change+0.0%
Inventory change+0.0%
eBay average$230
Raw price$58
GS/eBay ratio1.4x
Raw multiplier5.8x
Expected multiplier1.8x
PSA population9,764
Total PSA graded17,183
Gem rate56.8%
Pressure score18/100
3-day drop rate19.0%
7-day drop rate35.0%

Inventory Pressure

  • price has been stable for about 22 days.

Links and Sources

  • GameStop slab listing/search for current availability.
  • eBay sold comps for recent secondary-market context.
  • TCGplayer raw card reference for multiplier comparisons.
  • PSA population page when a PSA spec id is available.