In stock
Mew Ex 193 PSA 10 GameStop vs eBay
Mew Ex 193 PSA 10 Pokemon graded card is in stock with GameStop price $212, GameStop inventory 3, eBay comps average $198, PSA population 3,643, set Unknown.
Buy slab on
Check sold comps on
Buy raw card on
View PSA population
Open live tracker view
Compare this card
Check sold comps on
View PSA population
Open live tracker view
Compare this card
SlabStop tracks GameStop graded card listings, inventory movement, eBay sold comps, raw card references, and PSA population signals. Prices and inventory can change quickly; always verify on the linked marketplace before buying.
Price and Inventory History
GameStop price$212
Pro price estimate$201
Inventory3
Price change+12.2%
Inventory change+0.0%
eBay average$198
Raw price$27
GS/eBay ratio1.1x
Raw multiplier7.9x
Expected multiplier2.6x
PSA population3,643
Total PSA graded9,556
Gem rate38.1%
Pressure score12/100
3-day drop rate19.0%
7-day drop rate35.0%