SlabStopSlab Pricing Tracker Open full tracker
Mew Ex 193 PSA 10 Pokemon graded card
In stock

Mew Ex 193 PSA 10 GameStop vs eBay

Mew Ex 193 PSA 10 Pokemon graded card is in stock with GameStop price $212, GameStop inventory 3, eBay comps average $198, PSA population 3,643, set Unknown.

SlabStop tracks GameStop graded card listings, inventory movement, eBay sold comps, raw card references, and PSA population signals. Prices and inventory can change quickly; always verify on the linked marketplace before buying.

Price and Inventory History

GameStop price$212
Pro price estimate$201
Inventory3
Price change+12.2%
Inventory change+0.0%
eBay average$198
Raw price$27
GS/eBay ratio1.1x
Raw multiplier7.9x
Expected multiplier2.6x
PSA population3,643
Total PSA graded9,556
Gem rate38.1%
Pressure score12/100
3-day drop rate19.0%
7-day drop rate35.0%

Inventory Pressure

  • stock is up 1 in 3 days.

Links and Sources

  • GameStop slab listing/search for current availability.
  • eBay sold comps for recent secondary-market context.
  • TCGplayer raw card reference for multiplier comparisons.
  • PSA population page when a PSA spec id is available.