SlabStopSlab Pricing Tracker Open full tracker
Eevee Ex Black Star Promo 174 PSA 10 Pokemon graded card
In stock

Eevee Ex Black Star Promo 174 PSA 10 GameStop vs eBay

Eevee Ex Black Star Promo 174 PSA 10 Pokemon graded card is in stock with GameStop price $220, GameStop inventory 4, eBay comps average $205, PSA population 5,682, set Scarlet & Violet Black Star Promos.

SlabStop tracks GameStop graded card listings, inventory movement, eBay sold comps, raw card references, and PSA population signals. Prices and inventory can change quickly; always verify on the linked marketplace before buying.

Price and Inventory History

GameStop price$220
Pro price estimate$209
Inventory4
Price change+15.2%
Inventory change+0.0%
eBay average$205
Raw price$16
GS/eBay ratio1.1x
Raw multiplier13.6x
Expected multiplier7.4x
PSA population5,682
Total PSA graded22,987
Gem rate24.7%
Pressure score14/100
3-day drop rate30.0%
7-day drop rate48.0%

Inventory Pressure

  • Inventory is moderate at 4.
  • stock is up 1 in 3 days; stock is down 7 in 7 days.

Links and Sources

  • GameStop slab listing/search for current availability.
  • eBay sold comps for recent secondary-market context.
  • TCGplayer raw card reference for multiplier comparisons.
  • PSA population page when a PSA spec id is available.