In stock
Pikachu Ex 247 PSA 10 GameStop vs eBay
Pikachu Ex 247 PSA 10 Pokemon graded card is in stock with GameStop price $279, GameStop inventory 5, eBay comps average $315, PSA population 6,063, set Surging Sparks.
Buy slab on
Check sold comps on
Buy raw card on
View PSA population
Open live tracker view
Compare this card
Check sold comps on
View PSA population
Open live tracker view
Compare this card
SlabStop tracks GameStop graded card listings, inventory movement, eBay sold comps, raw card references, and PSA population signals. Prices and inventory can change quickly; always verify on the linked marketplace before buying.
Price and Inventory History
GameStop price$279
Pro price estimate$265
Inventory5
Price change-15.5%
Inventory change+0.0%
eBay average$315
Raw price$68
GS/eBay ratio0.9x
Raw multiplier4.1x
Expected multiplier2.8x
PSA population6,063
Total PSA graded16,508
Gem rate36.7%
Pressure score6/100
3-day drop rate30.0%
7-day drop rate48.0%