In stock
Pikachu Vmax 188 PSA 10 GameStop vs eBay
Pikachu Vmax 188 PSA 10 Pokemon graded card is in stock with GameStop price $315, GameStop inventory 4, eBay comps average $298, PSA population 12,109, set Vivid Voltage.
Buy slab on
Check sold comps on
Buy raw card on
View PSA population
Open live tracker view
Compare this card
Check sold comps on
View PSA population
Open live tracker view
Compare this card
SlabStop tracks GameStop graded card listings, inventory movement, eBay sold comps, raw card references, and PSA population signals. Prices and inventory can change quickly; always verify on the linked marketplace before buying.
Price and Inventory History
GameStop price$315
Pro price estimate$299
Inventory4
Price change+9.0%
Inventory change+0.0%
eBay average$298
Raw price$168
GS/eBay ratio1.1x
Raw multiplier1.9x
Expected multiplier1.6x
PSA population12,109
Total PSA graded19,944
Gem rate60.7%
Pressure score12/100
3-day drop rate30.0%
7-day drop rate48.0%