In stock
Pikachu Black Star Promo 088 PSA 10 GameStop vs eBay
Pikachu Black Star Promo 088 PSA 10 Pokemon graded card is in stock with GameStop price $264, GameStop inventory 3, eBay comps average $201, PSA population 6,617, set SV: Scarlet & Violet Promo Cards.
Buy slab on
Check sold comps on
Buy raw card on
View PSA population
Open live tracker view
Compare this card
Check sold comps on
View PSA population
Open live tracker view
Compare this card
SlabStop tracks GameStop graded card listings, inventory movement, eBay sold comps, raw card references, and PSA population signals. Prices and inventory can change quickly; always verify on the linked marketplace before buying.
Price and Inventory History
GameStop price$264
Pro price estimate$251
Inventory3
Price change+0.0%
Inventory change+0.0%
eBay average$201
Raw price$21
GS/eBay ratio1.3x
Raw multiplier12.6x
Expected multiplier3.0x
PSA population6,617
Total PSA graded19,313
Gem rate34.3%
Pressure score18/100
3-day drop rate19.0%
7-day drop rate35.0%