In stock
Latios 203 PSA 10 GameStop vs eBay
Latios 203 PSA 10 Pokemon graded card is in stock with GameStop price $306, GameStop inventory 1, eBay comps average $236, PSA population 7,542, set Surging Sparks.
Buy slab on
Check sold comps on
Buy raw card on
View PSA population
Open live tracker view
Compare this card
Check sold comps on
View PSA population
Open live tracker view
Compare this card
SlabStop tracks GameStop graded card listings, inventory movement, eBay sold comps, raw card references, and PSA population signals. Prices and inventory can change quickly; always verify on the linked marketplace before buying.
Price and Inventory History
GameStop price$306
Pro price estimate$291
Inventory1
Price change+0.0%
Inventory change+0.0%
eBay average$236
Raw price$31
GS/eBay ratio1.3x
Raw multiplier10.0x
Expected multiplier6.0x
PSA population7,542
Total PSA graded27,894
Gem rate27.0%
Pressure score7/100
3-day drop rate19.0%
7-day drop rate35.0%