In stock
Pikachu Ex 238 PSA 9 GameStop vs eBay
Pikachu Ex 238 PSA 9 Pokemon graded card is in stock with GameStop price $246, GameStop inventory 22, eBay comps average $233, PSA population 16,073, set Surging Sparks.
Buy slab on
Check sold comps on
Buy raw card on
View PSA population
Open live tracker view
Compare this card
Check sold comps on
View PSA population
Open live tracker view
Compare this card
SlabStop tracks GameStop graded card listings, inventory movement, eBay sold comps, raw card references, and PSA population signals. Prices and inventory can change quickly; always verify on the linked marketplace before buying.
Price and Inventory History
GameStop price$246
Pro price estimate$234
Inventory22
Price change+17.7%
Inventory change+0.0%
eBay average$233
Raw price$257
GS/eBay ratio1.1x
Raw multiplier1.0x
Expected multiplierN/A
PSA population16,073
Total PSA graded31,412
Gem rateN/A
Pressure score46/100
3-day drop rate43.0%
7-day drop rate66.0%