In stock
Pikachu Ex 179 PSA 10 GameStop vs eBay
Pikachu Ex 179 PSA 10 Pokemon graded card is in stock with GameStop price $393, GameStop inventory 4, eBay comps average $317, PSA population 4,352, set Prismatic Evolutions.
Buy slab on
Check sold comps on
Buy raw card on
View PSA population
Open live tracker view
Compare this card
Check sold comps on
View PSA population
Open live tracker view
Compare this card
SlabStop tracks GameStop graded card listings, inventory movement, eBay sold comps, raw card references, and PSA population signals. Prices and inventory can change quickly; always verify on the linked marketplace before buying.
Price and Inventory History
GameStop price$393
Pro price estimate$373
Inventory4
Price change+15.2%
Inventory change+33.3%
eBay average$317
Raw price$46
GS/eBay ratio1.2x
Raw multiplier8.6x
Expected multiplier5.6x
PSA population4,352
Total PSA graded15,717
Gem rate27.7%
Pressure score24/100
3-day drop rate30.0%
7-day drop rate48.0%