In stock
Pikachu Vmax TG29 PSA 10 GameStop vs eBay
Pikachu Vmax TG29 PSA 10 Pokemon graded card is in stock with GameStop price $148, GameStop inventory 4, eBay comps average $134, PSA population 8,273, set SWSH11: Lost Origin Trainer Gallery.
Buy slab on
Check sold comps on
Buy raw card on
View PSA population
Open live tracker view
Compare this card
Check sold comps on
View PSA population
Open live tracker view
Compare this card
SlabStop tracks GameStop graded card listings, inventory movement, eBay sold comps, raw card references, and PSA population signals. Prices and inventory can change quickly; always verify on the linked marketplace before buying.
Price and Inventory History
GameStop price$148
Pro price estimate$141
Inventory4
Price change+5.0%
Inventory change+0.0%
eBay average$134
Raw price$24
GS/eBay ratio1.1x
Raw multiplier6.1x
Expected multiplier1.5x
PSA population8,273
Total PSA graded12,694
Gem rate65.2%
Pressure score12/100
3-day drop rate30.0%
7-day drop rate48.0%