SlabStopSlab Pricing Tracker Open full tracker
Pikachu V TG16 PSA 10 Pokemon graded card
In stock

Pikachu V TG16 PSA 10 GameStop vs eBay

Pikachu V TG16 PSA 10 Pokemon graded card is in stock with GameStop price $399, GameStop inventory 4, eBay comps average $390, PSA population 8,505, set Lost Origin Trainer Gallery.

SlabStop tracks GameStop graded card listings, inventory movement, eBay sold comps, raw card references, and PSA population signals. Prices and inventory can change quickly; always verify on the linked marketplace before buying.

Price and Inventory History

GameStop price$399
Pro price estimate$379
Inventory4
Price change+1.5%
Inventory change+0.0%
eBay average$390
Raw price$107
GS/eBay ratio1.0x
Raw multiplier3.7x
Expected multiplier1.9x
PSA population8,505
Total PSA graded16,411
Gem rate51.8%
Pressure score12/100
3-day drop rate30.0%
7-day drop rate48.0%

Inventory Pressure

  • Inventory is moderate at 4.

Links and Sources

  • GameStop slab listing/search for current availability.
  • eBay sold comps for recent secondary-market context.
  • TCGplayer raw card reference for multiplier comparisons.
  • PSA population page when a PSA spec id is available.