In stock
Feebas 198 PSA 10 GameStop vs eBay
Feebas 198 PSA 10 Pokemon graded card is in stock with GameStop price $103, GameStop inventory 4, eBay comps average $139, PSA population 2,007, set Surging Sparks.
Buy slab on
Check sold comps on
Buy raw card on
View PSA population
Open live tracker view
Compare this card
Check sold comps on
View PSA population
Open live tracker view
Compare this card
SlabStop tracks GameStop graded card listings, inventory movement, eBay sold comps, raw card references, and PSA population signals. Prices and inventory can change quickly; always verify on the linked marketplace before buying.
Price and Inventory History
GameStop price$103
Pro price estimate$98
Inventory4
Price change+0.0%
Inventory change+0.0%
eBay average$139
Raw price$8
GS/eBay ratio0.7x
Raw multiplier13.6x
Expected multiplier3.0x
PSA population2,007
Total PSA graded5,846
Gem rate34.3%
Pressure score6/100
3-day drop rate30.0%
7-day drop rate48.0%