SlabStopSlab Pricing Tracker Open full tracker
Feebas 198 PSA 10 Pokemon graded card
In stock

Feebas 198 PSA 10 GameStop vs eBay

Feebas 198 PSA 10 Pokemon graded card is in stock with GameStop price $103, GameStop inventory 4, eBay comps average $139, PSA population 2,007, set Surging Sparks.

SlabStop tracks GameStop graded card listings, inventory movement, eBay sold comps, raw card references, and PSA population signals. Prices and inventory can change quickly; always verify on the linked marketplace before buying.

Price and Inventory History

GameStop price$103
Pro price estimate$98
Inventory4
Price change+0.0%
Inventory change+0.0%
eBay average$139
Raw price$8
GS/eBay ratio0.7x
Raw multiplier13.6x
Expected multiplier3.0x
PSA population2,007
Total PSA graded5,846
Gem rate34.3%
Pressure score6/100
3-day drop rate30.0%
7-day drop rate48.0%

Inventory Pressure

  • Inventory is moderate at 4.
  • recent price drop may have already relieved pressure.

Links and Sources

  • GameStop slab listing/search for current availability.
  • eBay sold comps for recent secondary-market context.
  • TCGplayer raw card reference for multiplier comparisons.
  • PSA population page when a PSA spec id is available.