In stock
Mesprit 204 PSA 10 GameStop vs eBay
Mesprit 204 PSA 10 Pokemon graded card is in stock with GameStop price $131, GameStop inventory 3, eBay comps average $112, PSA population 2,006, set Surging Sparks.
Buy slab on
Check sold comps on
Buy raw card on
View PSA population
Open live tracker view
Compare this card
Check sold comps on
View PSA population
Open live tracker view
Compare this card
SlabStop tracks GameStop graded card listings, inventory movement, eBay sold comps, raw card references, and PSA population signals. Prices and inventory can change quickly; always verify on the linked marketplace before buying.
Price and Inventory History
GameStop price$131
Pro price estimate$124
Inventory3
Price change+0.0%
Inventory change+0.0%
eBay average$112
Raw price$13
GS/eBay ratio1.2x
Raw multiplier10.1x
Expected multiplier3.6x
PSA population2,006
Total PSA graded6,334
Gem rate31.7%
Pressure score0/100
3-day drop rate19.0%
7-day drop rate35.0%