SlabStopSlab Pricing Tracker Open full tracker
Charmander Black Star Promo 44 PSA 10 Pokemon graded card
In stock

Charmander Black Star Promo 44 PSA 10 GameStop vs eBay

Charmander Black Star Promo 44 PSA 10 Pokemon graded card is in stock with GameStop price $567, GameStop inventory 2, eBay comps average $612, PSA population 11,161, set SV: Scarlet & Violet Promo Cards.

SlabStop tracks GameStop graded card listings, inventory movement, eBay sold comps, raw card references, and PSA population signals. Prices and inventory can change quickly; always verify on the linked marketplace before buying.

Price and Inventory History

GameStop price$567
Pro price estimate$539
Inventory2
Price change+9.2%
Inventory change+0.0%
eBay average$612
Raw price$48
GS/eBay ratio0.9x
Raw multiplier11.8x
Expected multiplier8.6x
PSA population11,161
Total PSA graded49,467
Gem rate22.6%
Pressure score12/100
3-day drop rate19.0%
7-day drop rate35.0%

Inventory Pressure

  • stock is up 1 in 3 days.

Links and Sources

  • GameStop slab listing/search for current availability.
  • eBay sold comps for recent secondary-market context.
  • TCGplayer raw card reference for multiplier comparisons.
  • PSA population page when a PSA spec id is available.