In stock
Charmander Pokemon Center ETB 44 PSA 9 GameStop vs eBay
Charmander Pokemon Center ETB 44 PSA 9 Pokemon graded card is in stock with GameStop price $235, GameStop inventory 2, eBay comps average $234, PSA population 3,525, set SV: Scarlet & Violet Promo Cards.
Buy slab on
Check sold comps on
Buy raw card on
View PSA population
Open live tracker view
Compare this card
Check sold comps on
View PSA population
Open live tracker view
Compare this card
SlabStop tracks GameStop graded card listings, inventory movement, eBay sold comps, raw card references, and PSA population signals. Prices and inventory can change quickly; always verify on the linked marketplace before buying.
Price and Inventory History
GameStop price$235
Pro price estimate$223
Inventory2
Price change+0.0%
Inventory change+0.0%
eBay average$234
Raw price$238
GS/eBay ratio1.0x
Raw multiplier1.0x
Expected multiplierN/A
PSA population3,525
Total PSA graded8,284
Gem rateN/A
Pressure score0/100
3-day drop rate19.0%
7-day drop rate35.0%