SlabStopSlab Pricing Tracker Open full tracker
Charmander Pokemon Center ETB 44 PSA 9 Pokemon graded card
In stock

Charmander Pokemon Center ETB 44 PSA 9 GameStop vs eBay

Charmander Pokemon Center ETB 44 PSA 9 Pokemon graded card is in stock with GameStop price $235, GameStop inventory 2, eBay comps average $234, PSA population 3,525, set SV: Scarlet & Violet Promo Cards.

SlabStop tracks GameStop graded card listings, inventory movement, eBay sold comps, raw card references, and PSA population signals. Prices and inventory can change quickly; always verify on the linked marketplace before buying.

Price and Inventory History

GameStop price$235
Pro price estimate$223
Inventory2
Price change+0.0%
Inventory change+0.0%
eBay average$234
Raw price$238
GS/eBay ratio1.0x
Raw multiplier1.0x
Expected multiplierN/A
PSA population3,525
Total PSA graded8,284
Gem rateN/A
Pressure score0/100
3-day drop rate19.0%
7-day drop rate35.0%

Inventory Pressure

  • recent price drop may have already relieved pressure.

Links and Sources

  • GameStop slab listing/search for current availability.
  • eBay sold comps for recent secondary-market context.
  • TCGplayer raw card reference for multiplier comparisons.
  • PSA population page when a PSA spec id is available.