In stock
Mimikyu Pokemon Center ETB 75 PSA 10 GameStop vs eBay
Mimikyu Pokemon Center ETB 75 PSA 10 Pokemon graded card is in stock with GameStop price $408, GameStop inventory 1, eBay comps average $336, PSA population 4,464, set SV: Scarlet & Violet Promo Cards.
Buy slab on
Check sold comps on
Buy raw card on
View PSA population
Open live tracker view
Compare this card
Check sold comps on
View PSA population
Open live tracker view
Compare this card
SlabStop tracks GameStop graded card listings, inventory movement, eBay sold comps, raw card references, and PSA population signals. Prices and inventory can change quickly; always verify on the linked marketplace before buying.
Price and Inventory History
GameStop price$408
Pro price estimate$388
Inventory1
Price change+0.0%
Inventory change+0.0%
eBay average$336
Raw price$67
GS/eBay ratio1.2x
Raw multiplier6.1x
Expected multiplier2.2x
PSA population4,464
Total PSA graded9,656
Gem rate46.2%
Pressure score7/100
3-day drop rate19.0%
7-day drop rate35.0%