SlabStopSlab Pricing Tracker Open full tracker
Leafeon Ex 144 PSA 9 Pokemon graded card
In stock

Leafeon Ex 144 PSA 9 GameStop vs eBay

Leafeon Ex 144 PSA 9 Pokemon graded card is in stock with GameStop price $250, GameStop inventory 2, eBay comps average $267, PSA population 6,631, set Prismatic Evolutions.

SlabStop tracks GameStop graded card listings, inventory movement, eBay sold comps, raw card references, and PSA population signals. Prices and inventory can change quickly; always verify on the linked marketplace before buying.

Price and Inventory History

GameStop price$250
Pro price estimate$237
Inventory2
Price change-16.4%
Inventory change+0.0%
eBay average$267
Raw price$300
GS/eBay ratio0.9x
Raw multiplier0.8x
Expected multiplierN/A
PSA population6,631
Total PSA graded13,140
Gem rateN/A
Pressure score0/100
3-day drop rate19.0%
7-day drop rate35.0%

Inventory Pressure

  • recent price drop may have already relieved pressure.

Links and Sources

  • GameStop slab listing/search for current availability.
  • eBay sold comps for recent secondary-market context.
  • TCGplayer raw card reference for multiplier comparisons.
  • PSA population page when a PSA spec id is available.