In stock
Leafeon Ex 144 PSA 9 GameStop vs eBay
Leafeon Ex 144 PSA 9 Pokemon graded card is in stock with GameStop price $250, GameStop inventory 2, eBay comps average $267, PSA population 6,631, set Prismatic Evolutions.
Buy slab on
Check sold comps on
Buy raw card on
View PSA population
Open live tracker view
Compare this card
Check sold comps on
View PSA population
Open live tracker view
Compare this card
SlabStop tracks GameStop graded card listings, inventory movement, eBay sold comps, raw card references, and PSA population signals. Prices and inventory can change quickly; always verify on the linked marketplace before buying.
Price and Inventory History
GameStop price$250
Pro price estimate$237
Inventory2
Price change-16.4%
Inventory change+0.0%
eBay average$267
Raw price$300
GS/eBay ratio0.9x
Raw multiplier0.8x
Expected multiplierN/A
PSA population6,631
Total PSA graded13,140
Gem rateN/A
Pressure score0/100
3-day drop rate19.0%
7-day drop rate35.0%