In stock
Glaceon Ex 150 PSA 9 GameStop vs eBay
Glaceon Ex 150 PSA 9 Pokemon graded card is in stock with GameStop price $252, GameStop inventory 5, eBay comps average $202, PSA population 6,237, set Prismatic Evolutions.
Buy slab on
Check sold comps on
Buy raw card on
View PSA population
Open live tracker view
Compare this card
Check sold comps on
View PSA population
Open live tracker view
Compare this card
SlabStop tracks GameStop graded card listings, inventory movement, eBay sold comps, raw card references, and PSA population signals. Prices and inventory can change quickly; always verify on the linked marketplace before buying.
Price and Inventory History
GameStop price$252
Pro price estimate$239
Inventory5
Price change+0.0%
Inventory change+0.0%
eBay average$202
Raw price$242
GS/eBay ratio1.2x
Raw multiplier1.0x
Expected multiplierN/A
PSA population6,237
Total PSA graded11,776
Gem rateN/A
Pressure score30/100
3-day drop rate30.0%
7-day drop rate48.0%