SlabStopSlab Pricing Tracker Open full tracker
Glaceon Ex 150 PSA 9 Pokemon graded card
In stock

Glaceon Ex 150 PSA 9 GameStop vs eBay

Glaceon Ex 150 PSA 9 Pokemon graded card is in stock with GameStop price $252, GameStop inventory 5, eBay comps average $202, PSA population 6,237, set Prismatic Evolutions.

SlabStop tracks GameStop graded card listings, inventory movement, eBay sold comps, raw card references, and PSA population signals. Prices and inventory can change quickly; always verify on the linked marketplace before buying.

Price and Inventory History

GameStop price$252
Pro price estimate$239
Inventory5
Price change+0.0%
Inventory change+0.0%
eBay average$202
Raw price$242
GS/eBay ratio1.2x
Raw multiplier1.0x
Expected multiplierN/A
PSA population6,237
Total PSA graded11,776
Gem rateN/A
Pressure score30/100
3-day drop rate30.0%
7-day drop rate48.0%

Inventory Pressure

  • Inventory is moderate at 5.
  • price has been stable for about 27 days.

Links and Sources

  • GameStop slab listing/search for current availability.
  • eBay sold comps for recent secondary-market context.
  • TCGplayer raw card reference for multiplier comparisons.
  • PSA population page when a PSA spec id is available.