In stock
Mega Charizard X Ex 125 PSA 9 GameStop vs eBay
Mega Charizard X Ex 125 PSA 9 Pokemon graded card is in stock with GameStop price $629, GameStop inventory 6, eBay comps average $618, PSA population 19,047, set ME02_ Phantasmal Flames.
Buy slab on
Check sold comps on
Buy raw card on
View PSA population
Open live tracker view
Compare this card
Check sold comps on
View PSA population
Open live tracker view
Compare this card
SlabStop tracks GameStop graded card listings, inventory movement, eBay sold comps, raw card references, and PSA population signals. Prices and inventory can change quickly; always verify on the linked marketplace before buying.
Price and Inventory History
GameStop price$629
Pro price estimate$598
Inventory6
Price change+6.1%
Inventory change-14.3%
eBay average$618
Raw price$595
GS/eBay ratio1.0x
Raw multiplier1.1x
Expected multiplierN/A
PSA population19,047
Total PSA graded55,678
Gem rateN/A
Pressure score12/100
3-day drop rate30.0%
7-day drop rate48.0%