SlabStopSlab Pricing Tracker Open full tracker
Wigglytuff 105 PSA 10 Pokemon graded card
In stock

Wigglytuff 105 PSA 10 GameStop vs eBay

Wigglytuff 105 PSA 10 Pokemon graded card is in stock with GameStop price $69, GameStop inventory 19, eBay comps average $66, PSA population 5,138, set ME02_ Phantasmal Flames.

SlabStop tracks GameStop graded card listings, inventory movement, eBay sold comps, raw card references, and PSA population signals. Prices and inventory can change quickly; always verify on the linked marketplace before buying.

Price and Inventory History

GameStop price$69
Pro price estimate$66
Inventory19
Price change+17.0%
Inventory change+0.0%
eBay average$66
Raw price$5
GS/eBay ratio1.0x
Raw multiplier14.2x
Expected multiplier1.9x
PSA population5,138
Total PSA graded9,976
Gem rate51.5%
Pressure score54/100
3-day drop rate43.0%
7-day drop rate66.0%

Inventory Pressure

  • Inventory is high at 19.
  • stock has not sold down over 3 days.
  • recent price raise is sitting on elevated inventory.

Links and Sources

  • GameStop slab listing/search for current availability.
  • eBay sold comps for recent secondary-market context.
  • TCGplayer raw card reference for multiplier comparisons.
  • PSA population page when a PSA spec id is available.