In stock
Mega Sharpedo Ex 127 PSA 10 GameStop vs eBay
Mega Sharpedo Ex 127 PSA 10 Pokemon graded card is in stock with GameStop price $63, GameStop inventory 11, eBay comps average $68, PSA population 8,229, set ME02_ Phantasmal Flames.
Buy slab on
Check sold comps on
Buy raw card on
View PSA population
Open live tracker view
Compare this card
Check sold comps on
View PSA population
Open live tracker view
Compare this card
SlabStop tracks GameStop graded card listings, inventory movement, eBay sold comps, raw card references, and PSA population signals. Prices and inventory can change quickly; always verify on the linked marketplace before buying.
Price and Inventory History
GameStop price$63
Pro price estimate$60
Inventory11
Price change+10.5%
Inventory change-8.3%
eBay average$68
Raw price$18
GS/eBay ratio0.9x
Raw multiplier3.5x
Expected multiplier1.5x
PSA population8,229
Total PSA graded12,627
Gem rate65.2%
Pressure score36/100
3-day drop rate39.0%
7-day drop rate63.0%