SlabStopSlab Pricing Tracker Open full tracker
Dawn 129 PSA 10 Pokemon graded card
In stock

Dawn 129 PSA 10 GameStop vs eBay

Dawn 129 PSA 10 Pokemon graded card is in stock with GameStop price $58, GameStop inventory 2, eBay comps average $76, PSA population 6,311, set ME02_ Phantasmal Flames.

SlabStop tracks GameStop graded card listings, inventory movement, eBay sold comps, raw card references, and PSA population signals. Prices and inventory can change quickly; always verify on the linked marketplace before buying.

Price and Inventory History

GameStop price$58
Pro price estimate$55
Inventory2
Price change-30.1%
Inventory change+100.0%
eBay average$76
Raw price$18
GS/eBay ratio0.8x
Raw multiplier3.2x
Expected multiplier1.9x
PSA population6,311
Total PSA graded11,938
Gem rate52.9%
Pressure score0/100
3-day drop rate19.0%
7-day drop rate35.0%

Inventory Pressure

  • stock is down 9 in 7 days.
  • recent price drop may have already relieved pressure.

Links and Sources

  • GameStop slab listing/search for current availability.
  • eBay sold comps for recent secondary-market context.
  • TCGplayer raw card reference for multiplier comparisons.
  • PSA population page when a PSA spec id is available.