In stock
Mega Charizard X Ex 125 PSA 10 GameStop vs eBay
Mega Charizard X Ex 125 PSA 10 Pokemon graded card is in stock with GameStop price $1,653, GameStop inventory 1, eBay comps average $1,519, PSA population 33,184, set Phantasmal Flames.
Buy slab on
Check sold comps on
Buy raw card on
View PSA population
Open live tracker view
Compare this card
Check sold comps on
View PSA population
Open live tracker view
Compare this card
SlabStop tracks GameStop graded card listings, inventory movement, eBay sold comps, raw card references, and PSA population signals. Prices and inventory can change quickly; always verify on the linked marketplace before buying.
Price and Inventory History
GameStop price$1,653
Pro price estimate$1,570
Inventory1
Price change+10.3%
Inventory change+0.0%
eBay average$1,519
Raw price$598
GS/eBay ratio1.1x
Raw multiplier2.8x
Expected multiplier1.7x
PSA population33,184
Total PSA graded55,607
Gem rate59.7%
Pressure score0/100
3-day drop rate19.0%
7-day drop rate35.0%