In stock
Mega Charizard X Ex Black Star Promo 023 PSA 10 GameStop vs eBay
Mega Charizard X Ex Black Star Promo 023 PSA 10 Pokemon graded card is in stock with GameStop price $126, GameStop inventory 153, eBay comps average $140, PSA population 58,733, set ME: Mega Evolution Promo.
Buy slab on
Check sold comps on
Buy raw card on
View PSA population
Open live tracker view
Compare this card
Check sold comps on
View PSA population
Open live tracker view
Compare this card
SlabStop tracks GameStop graded card listings, inventory movement, eBay sold comps, raw card references, and PSA population signals. Prices and inventory can change quickly; always verify on the linked marketplace before buying.
Price and Inventory History
GameStop price$126
Pro price estimate$120
Inventory153
Price change-3.8%
Inventory change-3.2%
eBay average$140
Raw price$26
GS/eBay ratio0.9x
Raw multiplier4.9x
Expected multiplier2.1x
PSA population58,733
Total PSA graded121,580
Gem rate48.3%
Pressure score29/100
3-day drop rate44.0%
7-day drop rate70.0%