In stock
Mega Charizard X Ex 109 PSA 10 GameStop vs eBay
Mega Charizard X Ex 109 PSA 10 Pokemon graded card is in stock with GameStop price $112, GameStop inventory 22, eBay comps average $116, PSA population 22,024, set ME02: Phantasmal Flames.
Buy slab on
Check sold comps on
Buy raw card on
View PSA population
Open live tracker view
Compare this card
Check sold comps on
View PSA population
Open live tracker view
Compare this card
SlabStop tracks GameStop graded card listings, inventory movement, eBay sold comps, raw card references, and PSA population signals. Prices and inventory can change quickly; always verify on the linked marketplace before buying.
Price and Inventory History
GameStop price$112
Pro price estimate$106
Inventory22
Price change+6.7%
Inventory change+10.0%
eBay average$116
Raw price$21
GS/eBay ratio1.0x
Raw multiplier5.4x
Expected multiplier1.7x
PSA population22,024
Total PSA graded38,377
Gem rate57.4%
Pressure score58/100
3-day drop rate43.0%
7-day drop rate66.0%