In stock
Piplup 098 PSA 10 GameStop vs eBay
Piplup 098 PSA 10 Pokemon graded card is in stock with GameStop price $88, GameStop inventory 7, eBay comps average $92, PSA population 10,065, set ME02: Phantasmal Flames.
Buy slab on
Check sold comps on
Buy raw card on
View PSA population
Open live tracker view
Compare this card
Check sold comps on
View PSA population
Open live tracker view
Compare this card
SlabStop tracks GameStop graded card listings, inventory movement, eBay sold comps, raw card references, and PSA population signals. Prices and inventory can change quickly; always verify on the linked marketplace before buying.
Price and Inventory History
GameStop price$88
Pro price estimate$84
Inventory7
Price change+2.3%
Inventory change+0.0%
eBay average$92
Raw price$11
GS/eBay ratio1.0x
Raw multiplier8.0x
Expected multiplier2.0x
PSA population10,065
Total PSA graded19,950
Gem rate50.5%
Pressure score12/100
3-day drop rate30.0%
7-day drop rate48.0%