In stock
Meowth 106 PSA 10 GameStop vs eBay
Meowth 106 PSA 10 Pokemon graded card is in stock with GameStop price $94, GameStop inventory 7, eBay comps average $111, PSA population 16,143, set ME02_ Phantasmal Flames.
Buy slab on
Check sold comps on
Buy raw card on
View PSA population
Open live tracker view
Compare this card
Check sold comps on
View PSA population
Open live tracker view
Compare this card
SlabStop tracks GameStop graded card listings, inventory movement, eBay sold comps, raw card references, and PSA population signals. Prices and inventory can change quickly; always verify on the linked marketplace before buying.
Price and Inventory History
GameStop price$94
Pro price estimate$89
Inventory7
Price change-12.2%
Inventory change+0.0%
eBay average$111
Raw price$14
GS/eBay ratio0.8x
Raw multiplier6.5x
Expected multiplier2.1x
PSA population16,143
Total PSA graded33,496
Gem rate48.2%
Pressure score6/100
3-day drop rate30.0%
7-day drop rate48.0%