In stock
Eevee Ex Black Star Promo 174 PSA 9 GameStop vs eBay
Eevee Ex Black Star Promo 174 PSA 9 Pokemon graded card is in stock with GameStop price $31, GameStop inventory 12, eBay comps average $37, PSA population 13,645, set Scarlet & Violet Black Star Promos.
Buy slab on
Check sold comps on
Buy raw card on
View PSA population
Open live tracker view
Compare this card
Check sold comps on
View PSA population
Open live tracker view
Compare this card
SlabStop tracks GameStop graded card listings, inventory movement, eBay sold comps, raw card references, and PSA population signals. Prices and inventory can change quickly; always verify on the linked marketplace before buying.
Price and Inventory History
GameStop price$31
Pro price estimate$29
Inventory12
Price change+0.0%
Inventory change+20.0%
eBay average$37
Raw price$16
GS/eBay ratio0.8x
Raw multiplier1.9x
Expected multiplierN/A
PSA population13,645
Total PSA graded22,987
Gem rateN/A
Pressure score66/100
3-day drop rate39.0%
7-day drop rate63.0%