SlabStopSlab Pricing Tracker Open full tracker
Eevee 188 PSA 10 Pokemon graded card
In stock

Eevee 188 PSA 10 GameStop vs eBay

Eevee 188 PSA 10 Pokemon graded card is in stock with GameStop price $349, GameStop inventory 2, eBay comps average $282, PSA population 12,145, set Twilight Masquerade.

SlabStop tracks GameStop graded card listings, inventory movement, eBay sold comps, raw card references, and PSA population signals. Prices and inventory can change quickly; always verify on the linked marketplace before buying.

Price and Inventory History

GameStop price$349
Pro price estimate$332
Inventory2
Price change+0.0%
Inventory change+0.0%
eBay average$282
Raw price$70
GS/eBay ratio1.2x
Raw multiplier5.0x
Expected multiplier2.5x
PSA population12,145
Total PSA graded30,490
Gem rate39.8%
Pressure score0/100
3-day drop rate19.0%
7-day drop rate35.0%

Inventory Pressure

  • No elevated inventory pressure signal at the latest build.

Links and Sources

  • GameStop slab listing/search for current availability.
  • eBay sold comps for recent secondary-market context.
  • TCGplayer raw card reference for multiplier comparisons.
  • PSA population page when a PSA spec id is available.