In stock
Charizard Ex 199 PSA 9 GameStop vs eBay
Charizard Ex 199 PSA 9 Pokemon graded card is in stock with GameStop price $392, GameStop inventory 12, eBay comps average $365, PSA population 50,825, set 151.
Buy slab on
Check sold comps on
Buy raw card on
View PSA population
Open live tracker view
Compare this card
Check sold comps on
View PSA population
Open live tracker view
Compare this card
SlabStop tracks GameStop graded card listings, inventory movement, eBay sold comps, raw card references, and PSA population signals. Prices and inventory can change quickly; always verify on the linked marketplace before buying.
Price and Inventory History
GameStop price$392
Pro price estimate$372
Inventory12
Price change+15.0%
Inventory change-7.7%
eBay average$365
Raw price$296
GS/eBay ratio1.1x
Raw multiplier1.3x
Expected multiplierN/A
PSA population50,825
Total PSA graded105,393
Gem rateN/A
Pressure score36/100
3-day drop rate39.0%
7-day drop rate63.0%