In stock
Venusaur Ex 198 PSA 10 GameStop vs eBay
Venusaur Ex 198 PSA 10 Pokemon graded card is in stock with GameStop price $378, GameStop inventory 5, eBay comps average $398, PSA population 16,404, set 151.
Buy slab on
Check sold comps on
Buy raw card on
View PSA population
Open live tracker view
Compare this card
Check sold comps on
View PSA population
Open live tracker view
Compare this card
SlabStop tracks GameStop graded card listings, inventory movement, eBay sold comps, raw card references, and PSA population signals. Prices and inventory can change quickly; always verify on the linked marketplace before buying.
Price and Inventory History
GameStop price$378
Pro price estimate$359
Inventory5
Price change-14.3%
Inventory change+0.0%
eBay average$398
Raw price$89
GS/eBay ratio1.0x
Raw multiplier4.3x
Expected multiplier5.0x
PSA population16,404
Total PSA graded57,270
Gem rate28.6%
Pressure score6/100
3-day drop rate30.0%
7-day drop rate48.0%