In stock
Wartortle 171 PSA 10 GameStop vs eBay
Wartortle 171 PSA 10 Pokemon graded card is in stock with GameStop price $383, GameStop inventory 9, eBay comps average $392, PSA population 6,789, set 151.
Buy slab on
Check sold comps on
Buy raw card on
View PSA population
Open live tracker view
Compare this card
Check sold comps on
View PSA population
Open live tracker view
Compare this card
SlabStop tracks GameStop graded card listings, inventory movement, eBay sold comps, raw card references, and PSA population signals. Prices and inventory can change quickly; always verify on the linked marketplace before buying.
Price and Inventory History
GameStop price$383
Pro price estimate$364
Inventory9
Price change+4.4%
Inventory change+0.0%
eBay average$392
Raw price$49
GS/eBay ratio1.0x
Raw multiplier7.8x
Expected multiplier7.7x
PSA population6,789
Total PSA graded27,919
Gem rate24.3%
Pressure score44/100
3-day drop rate39.0%
7-day drop rate63.0%