In stock
Charizard ex 234 PSA 9 GameStop vs eBay
Charizard ex 234 PSA 9 Pokemon graded card is in stock with GameStop price $223, GameStop inventory 17, eBay comps average $254, PSA population 19,513, set Paldean Fates.
Buy slab on
Check sold comps on
Buy raw card on
View PSA population
Open live tracker view
Compare this card
Check sold comps on
View PSA population
Open live tracker view
Compare this card
SlabStop tracks GameStop graded card listings, inventory movement, eBay sold comps, raw card references, and PSA population signals. Prices and inventory can change quickly; always verify on the linked marketplace before buying.
Price and Inventory History
GameStop price$223
Pro price estimate$212
Inventory17
Price change+0.0%
Inventory change+0.0%
eBay average$254
Raw price$257
GS/eBay ratio0.9x
Raw multiplier0.9x
Expected multiplierN/A
PSA population19,513
Total PSA graded41,431
Gem rateN/A
Pressure score52/100
3-day drop rate43.0%
7-day drop rate66.0%