In stock
Charizard Ex 223 PSA 9 GameStop vs eBay
Charizard Ex 223 PSA 9 Pokemon graded card is in stock with GameStop price $134, GameStop inventory 10, eBay comps average $128, PSA population 29,311, set Obsidian Flames.
Buy slab on
Check sold comps on
Buy raw card on
View PSA population
Open live tracker view
Compare this card
Check sold comps on
View PSA population
Open live tracker view
Compare this card
SlabStop tracks GameStop graded card listings, inventory movement, eBay sold comps, raw card references, and PSA population signals. Prices and inventory can change quickly; always verify on the linked marketplace before buying.
Price and Inventory History
GameStop price$134
Pro price estimate$127
Inventory10
Price change+0.8%
Inventory change+0.0%
eBay average$128
Raw price$89
GS/eBay ratio1.0x
Raw multiplier1.5x
Expected multiplierN/A
PSA population29,311
Total PSA graded58,076
Gem rateN/A
Pressure score30/100
3-day drop rate39.0%
7-day drop rate63.0%