In stock
Psyduck 175 PSA 10 GameStop vs eBay
Psyduck 175 PSA 10 Pokemon graded card is in stock with GameStop price $420, GameStop inventory 2, eBay comps average $407, PSA population 5,374, set 151.
Buy slab on
Check sold comps on
Buy raw card on
View PSA population
Open live tracker view
Compare this card
Check sold comps on
View PSA population
Open live tracker view
Compare this card
SlabStop tracks GameStop graded card listings, inventory movement, eBay sold comps, raw card references, and PSA population signals. Prices and inventory can change quickly; always verify on the linked marketplace before buying.
Price and Inventory History
GameStop price$420
Pro price estimate$399
Inventory2
Price change+16.0%
Inventory change+0.0%
eBay average$407
Raw price$52
GS/eBay ratio1.0x
Raw multiplier8.0x
Expected multiplier4.8x
PSA population5,374
Total PSA graded18,552
Gem rate29.0%
Pressure score0/100
3-day drop rate19.0%
7-day drop rate35.0%