SlabStopSlab Pricing Tracker Open full tracker
Charizard Vmax SV107 PSA 10 Pokemon graded card
In stock

Charizard Vmax SV107 PSA 10 GameStop vs eBay

Charizard Vmax SV107 PSA 10 Pokemon graded card is in stock with GameStop price $233, GameStop inventory 21, eBay comps average $248, PSA population 36,769, set Shining Fates Shiny Vault.

SlabStop tracks GameStop graded card listings, inventory movement, eBay sold comps, raw card references, and PSA population signals. Prices and inventory can change quickly; always verify on the linked marketplace before buying.

Price and Inventory History

GameStop price$233
Pro price estimate$221
Inventory21
Price change-7.5%
Inventory change+0.0%
eBay average$248
Raw price$110
GS/eBay ratio0.9x
Raw multiplier2.1x
Expected multiplier1.3x
PSA population36,769
Total PSA graded49,255
Gem rate74.7%
Pressure score44/100
3-day drop rate43.0%
7-day drop rate66.0%

Inventory Pressure

  • Inventory is high at 21.
  • stock is up 1 in 3 days.
  • recent price drop may have already relieved pressure.

Links and Sources

  • GameStop slab listing/search for current availability.
  • eBay sold comps for recent secondary-market context.
  • TCGplayer raw card reference for multiplier comparisons.
  • PSA population page when a PSA spec id is available.