In stock
Charizard Vmax SV107 PSA 10 GameStop vs eBay
Charizard Vmax SV107 PSA 10 Pokemon graded card is in stock with GameStop price $233, GameStop inventory 21, eBay comps average $248, PSA population 36,769, set Shining Fates Shiny Vault.
Buy slab on
Check sold comps on
Buy raw card on
View PSA population
Open live tracker view
Compare this card
Check sold comps on
View PSA population
Open live tracker view
Compare this card
SlabStop tracks GameStop graded card listings, inventory movement, eBay sold comps, raw card references, and PSA population signals. Prices and inventory can change quickly; always verify on the linked marketplace before buying.
Price and Inventory History
GameStop price$233
Pro price estimate$221
Inventory21
Price change-7.5%
Inventory change+0.0%
eBay average$248
Raw price$110
GS/eBay ratio0.9x
Raw multiplier2.1x
Expected multiplier1.3x
PSA population36,769
Total PSA graded49,255
Gem rate74.7%
Pressure score44/100
3-day drop rate43.0%
7-day drop rate66.0%