In stock
Blastoise Ex 200 PSA 10 GameStop vs eBay
Blastoise Ex 200 PSA 10 Pokemon graded card is in stock with GameStop price $441, GameStop inventory 1, eBay comps average $511, PSA population 19,001, set 151.
Buy slab on
Check sold comps on
Buy raw card on
View PSA population
Open live tracker view
Compare this card
Check sold comps on
View PSA population
Open live tracker view
Compare this card
SlabStop tracks GameStop graded card listings, inventory movement, eBay sold comps, raw card references, and PSA population signals. Prices and inventory can change quickly; always verify on the linked marketplace before buying.
Price and Inventory History
GameStop price$441
Pro price estimate$419
Inventory1
Price change-13.2%
Inventory change+0.0%
eBay average$511
Raw price$107
GS/eBay ratio0.9x
Raw multiplier4.1x
Expected multiplier4.5x
PSA population19,001
Total PSA graded64,302
Gem rate29.5%
Pressure score0/100
3-day drop rate19.0%
7-day drop rate35.0%