SlabStopSlab Pricing Tracker Open full tracker
Blastoise Ex 200 PSA 10 Pokemon graded card
In stock

Blastoise Ex 200 PSA 10 GameStop vs eBay

Blastoise Ex 200 PSA 10 Pokemon graded card is in stock with GameStop price $441, GameStop inventory 1, eBay comps average $511, PSA population 19,001, set 151.

SlabStop tracks GameStop graded card listings, inventory movement, eBay sold comps, raw card references, and PSA population signals. Prices and inventory can change quickly; always verify on the linked marketplace before buying.

Price and Inventory History

GameStop price$441
Pro price estimate$419
Inventory1
Price change-13.2%
Inventory change+0.0%
eBay average$511
Raw price$107
GS/eBay ratio0.9x
Raw multiplier4.1x
Expected multiplier4.5x
PSA population19,001
Total PSA graded64,302
Gem rate29.5%
Pressure score0/100
3-day drop rate19.0%
7-day drop rate35.0%

Inventory Pressure

  • recent price drop may have already relieved pressure.

Links and Sources

  • GameStop slab listing/search for current availability.
  • eBay sold comps for recent secondary-market context.
  • TCGplayer raw card reference for multiplier comparisons.
  • PSA population page when a PSA spec id is available.