In stock
Charizard Vstar 174 PSA 10 GameStop vs eBay
Charizard Vstar 174 PSA 10 Pokemon graded card is in stock with GameStop price $220, GameStop inventory 3, eBay comps average $216, PSA population 12,908, set Brilliant Stars.
Buy slab on
Check sold comps on
Buy raw card on
View PSA population
Open live tracker view
Compare this card
Check sold comps on
View PSA population
Open live tracker view
Compare this card
SlabStop tracks GameStop graded card listings, inventory movement, eBay sold comps, raw card references, and PSA population signals. Prices and inventory can change quickly; always verify on the linked marketplace before buying.
Price and Inventory History
GameStop price$220
Pro price estimate$209
Inventory3
Price change+9.5%
Inventory change+0.0%
eBay average$216
Raw price$59
GS/eBay ratio1.0x
Raw multiplier3.8x
Expected multiplier1.9x
PSA population12,908
Total PSA graded24,072
Gem rate53.6%
Pressure score0/100
3-day drop rate19.0%
7-day drop rate35.0%