In stock
Victini Black Star Promo 208 PSA 9 GameStop vs eBay
Victini Black Star Promo 208 PSA 9 Pokemon graded card is in stock with GameStop price $40, GameStop inventory 48, eBay comps average $33, PSA population 19,864, set SV: Scarlet & Violet Promo Cards.
Buy slab on
Check sold comps on
Buy raw card on
View PSA population
Open live tracker view
Compare this card
Check sold comps on
View PSA population
Open live tracker view
Compare this card
SlabStop tracks GameStop graded card listings, inventory movement, eBay sold comps, raw card references, and PSA population signals. Prices and inventory can change quickly; always verify on the linked marketplace before buying.
Price and Inventory History
GameStop price$40
Pro price estimate$38
Inventory48
Price change+0.0%
Inventory change+0.0%
eBay average$33
Raw price$9
GS/eBay ratio1.2x
Raw multiplier4.5x
Expected multiplierN/A
PSA population19,864
Total PSA graded33,219
Gem rateN/A
Pressure score60/100
3-day drop rate44.0%
7-day drop rate70.0%