In stock
Umbreon Ex Black Star Promo 176 PSA 9 GameStop vs eBay
Umbreon Ex Black Star Promo 176 PSA 9 Pokemon graded card is in stock with GameStop price $40, GameStop inventory 53, eBay comps average $44, PSA population 10,238, set SV: Scarlet & Violet Promo Cards.
Buy slab on
Check sold comps on
Buy raw card on
View PSA population
Open live tracker view
Compare this card
Check sold comps on
View PSA population
Open live tracker view
Compare this card
SlabStop tracks GameStop graded card listings, inventory movement, eBay sold comps, raw card references, and PSA population signals. Prices and inventory can change quickly; always verify on the linked marketplace before buying.
Price and Inventory History
GameStop price$40
Pro price estimate$38
Inventory53
Price change-14.9%
Inventory change+0.0%
eBay average$44
Raw price$27
GS/eBay ratio0.9x
Raw multiplier1.5x
Expected multiplierN/A
PSA population10,238
Total PSA graded27,382
Gem rateN/A
Pressure score59/100
3-day drop rate44.0%
7-day drop rate70.0%