SlabStopSlab Pricing Tracker Open full tracker
Umbreon V TG22 PSA 10 Pokemon graded card
In stock

Umbreon V TG22 PSA 10 GameStop vs eBay

Umbreon V TG22 PSA 10 Pokemon graded card is in stock with GameStop price $275, GameStop inventory 6, eBay comps average $263, PSA population 7,944, set Brilliant Stars Trainer Gallery.

SlabStop tracks GameStop graded card listings, inventory movement, eBay sold comps, raw card references, and PSA population signals. Prices and inventory can change quickly; always verify on the linked marketplace before buying.

Price and Inventory History

GameStop price$275
Pro price estimate$261
Inventory6
Price change+15.5%
Inventory change+0.0%
eBay average$263
Raw price$70
GS/eBay ratio1.0x
Raw multiplier4.0x
Expected multiplier2.0x
PSA population7,944
Total PSA graded15,602
Gem rate50.9%
Pressure score24/100
3-day drop rate30.0%
7-day drop rate48.0%

Inventory Pressure

  • Inventory is moderate at 6.
  • stock is up 1 in 3 days.

Links and Sources

  • GameStop slab listing/search for current availability.
  • eBay sold comps for recent secondary-market context.
  • TCGplayer raw card reference for multiplier comparisons.
  • PSA population page when a PSA spec id is available.