In stock
Umbreon Ex Surprise Box Exclusive 60 PSA 10 GameStop vs eBay
Umbreon Ex Surprise Box Exclusive 60 PSA 10 Pokemon graded card is in stock with GameStop price $104, GameStop inventory 1, eBay comps average $100, PSA population 6,953, set Miscellaneous Cards & Products.
Buy slab on
Check sold comps on
Buy raw card on
View PSA population
Open live tracker view
Compare this card
Check sold comps on
View PSA population
Open live tracker view
Compare this card
SlabStop tracks GameStop graded card listings, inventory movement, eBay sold comps, raw card references, and PSA population signals. Prices and inventory can change quickly; always verify on the linked marketplace before buying.
Price and Inventory History
GameStop price$104
Pro price estimate$99
Inventory1
Price change+7.2%
Inventory change+0.0%
eBay average$100
Raw price$19
GS/eBay ratio1.0x
Raw multiplier5.5x
Expected multiplier2.2x
PSA population6,953
Total PSA graded15,532
Gem rate44.8%
Pressure score0/100
3-day drop rate19.0%
7-day drop rate35.0%