In stock
Ancient Mew Pokemon Movie 2000 09 PSA 9 GameStop vs eBay
Ancient Mew Pokemon Movie 2000 09 PSA 9 Pokemon graded card is in stock with GameStop price $266, GameStop inventory 19, eBay comps average $242, PSA population 31,494, set Miscellaneous Cards & Products.
Buy slab on
Check sold comps on
Buy raw card on
View PSA population
Open live tracker view
Compare this card
Check sold comps on
View PSA population
Open live tracker view
Compare this card
SlabStop tracks GameStop graded card listings, inventory movement, eBay sold comps, raw card references, and PSA population signals. Prices and inventory can change quickly; always verify on the linked marketplace before buying.
Price and Inventory History
GameStop price$266
Pro price estimate$253
Inventory19
Price change-5.7%
Inventory change+0.0%
eBay average$242
Raw price$117
GS/eBay ratio1.1x
Raw multiplier2.3x
Expected multiplierN/A
PSA population31,494
Total PSA graded88,689
Gem rateN/A
Pressure score44/100
3-day drop rate43.0%
7-day drop rate66.0%